Provincial Grand Chapter of
Hampshire and Isle of Wight

Active Officers 2018-19

Anthony TYKOCKI Provincial Grand Scribe Ezra Southbourne Chapter 6281
Stuart William BATES Provincial Grand Scribe Nehemiah Lee Britten Chapter 5782
Michael Joseph FAGELMAN Provincial Grand Treasurer Old Portmuthian Chapter 8285
Ian Peter VINCENT Provincial Grand Registrar St Hubert Chapter 1373
Christopher Thomas Brooklyn DAVIS Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies Chine Chapter 1884
Duncan Edward LILLEY Provincial Grand Sword Bearer Connaught Chapter 1971
Robin Louis NASH Provincial Deputy Grand Registrar Twynham Chapter 5889
Barry WILD Provincial Deputy Grand Scribe E Brook House Chapter 8606
David Leslie RYAN Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies Chapter of Peace 359
Michael John INGRAM Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies Aldershot Camp Chapter 1331
Michael GEDDES Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies Chapter of Peace 359
Charles Alexander McGEOCH Provincial Deputy Grand Sword Bearer William Kingston Chapter 407
Peter Bryan ADAMS Provincial Grand Almoner Boscombe Chapter 2158
David Robert WOOD Provincial Grand Charity Steward Yarborough Chapter 551
Keith Robert SCOVELL Provincial Grand Sojourner Asher Barfield 35
Kevin Andrew DAY Provincial 1st Assistant Grand Sojourner Ancasta Chapter 1461
David John SIBLEY Provincial 2nd Assistant Grand Sojourner Domus Dei Chapter 5151
Graham WISELY Provincial Assistant Grand Scribe E Brook House Chapter 8606
Patrick McCAW Provincial Grand Standard Bearer Mercury Chapter 4581
David John HAYES Provincial Grand Standard Bearer Richard Taunton Chapter 7050
William Edwin NUNN Provincial Grand Standard Bearer Lee Britten Chapter 5782
David Henry HEATLEY Provincial Grand Standard Bearer Woolmer Forest Chapter 3872
Keith Leonard TOOMEY Provincial Grand Standard Bearer Drayton Chapter 8832
Michael Graham FELLOWS Provincial Grand Standard Bearer Chapter of Harmony 309
Robert Ian DOUGLAS Provincial Grand Organist Chapter of Friendship 257
Paul St JOHN-JACOBS Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies East Medina Chapter 175
Paul Stephen TAYLOR Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies St Mary Chapter 7304
Michael LEWIS Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies Chapter of Concord 394
Alan Lloyd TURNER Provincial Grand Steward Unity Chapter 132
Christopher John ETHERIDGE Provincial Grand Steward Chapter of Peace 359
Stephen Norman ADAMS Provincial Grand Steward Chapter of Concord 394
David Richard COLMER Provincial Grand Steward Chapter of Concord 394
Alan John PARKER Provincial Grand Steward Yarborough Chapter 551
Michael James HIBBERD Provincial Grand Steward Ancasta Chapter 1461
Kevin Terence HUTCHINS Provincial Grand Steward Connaught Chapter 1971
Michael Patrick SALTER Provincial Grand Steward Needles Chapter 2838
James POWELL Provincial Grand Steward Victory Chapter 3509
James Matthew ADAMSON Provincial Grand Steward Domus Dei Chapter 5151
Anthony William LATTER Provincial Grand Steward Vectensian Chapter 7852
Neil Douglas TIFFIN Provincial Grand Steward Drayton Chapter 8832
David Leslie TAYLOR Provincial Grand Janitor St Mary Chapter 7304

 

NB. Personal Contact Details for these Active Officers are held in our Admin section